Order of Merit na de Batouwe

Hans Terol is runner up  in de A en Sonja van de Rhoer is ‘running out’ in de B.

A-categorie

Henri

van der Steen

12

A

2350

3540

Leo

van de Ruit

11

A

2330

3330

Hans

Terol

9

A

2300

2780

Gjalt

van der Mark

7

A

2170

2170

Pim

Donkersloot

9

A

2110

2500

Christian

Scheen

8

A

1820

2020

Martijn

Paehlig

6

A

1770

1770

Rob

Hoogland

8

A

1740

1900

Frank

Uijlenbroek

8

A

1660

1820

Leon

Klein  Schiphorst

6

A

1540

1540

William

Wollring

10

A

1430

1830

Lex

Hiemstra

5

A

1390

1390

Gerald

van Daalen

5

A

1340

1340

Foeke

Collet

4

A

1300

1300

Ronald

Speijer

5

A

1180

1180

Ruud

Onstein

4

A

1140

1140

Bert

van der Toorn

4

A

1010

1010

Eric

Korver

4

A

940

940

Gaele

Groen

3

A

940

940

Ruben

van der Zaag

2

A

600

600

Pamela

Sturhoofd

2

A

590

590

Igor

Bennik

2

A

580

580

Friso

Leunge

2

A

560

560

Charles

Taylor

2

A

550

550

Fred

Veldman

2

A

540

540

Marijke

Brouwers

2

A

530

530

Ruud

van Breugel

2

A

530

530

Koen

Suyk

2

A

510

510

Sietse

Herrema

1

A

370

370

Jan

Mennega

1

A

350

350

Alex

de Vries

1

A

280

280

Willem

Schouten

1

A

280

280

Max

Palfenier

1

A

270

270

Hannes

van de Stadt

1

A

250

250

Louis

Westhof

1

A

240

240

Stefan

Verheij

1

A

240

240

Fred

Sochacki

1

A

190

190

B-categorie

Sonja

van de Rhoer

8

B

2430

2720

Rob

van den Dobbelsteen

9

B

2180

2600

Anneke

van Lennep

7

B

2080

2080

Pieter

Landman

7

B

2050

2050

Paul

Boehle

8

B

1980

2170

Willem

Buijteweg

7

B

1880

1880

Ruud

Taal

10

B

1820

2430

Henk

Koster

7

B

1740

1740

Willem

van den Elskamp

11

B

1720

2460

Ron

Peereboom Voller

5

B

1700

1700

Hans

Botman

9

B

1690

2110

Ger

Laan

7

B

1610

1610

Ronald

Massaut

7

B

1490

1490

Meinard

Carper

5

B

1420

1420

Taco

Mulder

5

B

1390

1390

Rene

Brouwer

6

B

1310

1310

Andy

Houtkamp

5

B

1250

1250

John

Dekker

4

B

1220

1220

Hilda

van Doorn

5

B

1130

1130

Toussaint

Kluiters

4

B

1100

1100

Carien

van Beek

4

B

930

930

Poppe

de Boer

3

B

710

710

Lia

Grooters

3

B

650

650

Andre

Buurman

3

B

640

640

Ragnar

Niemeijer

2

B

590

590

Tom

van Eijk

2

B

480

480

Madelon

Barenbrug

2

B

410

410

Adrienne

van der Smagt

2

B

400

400

Paul

Mansoor

2

B

390

390

Annemart

van Rhee

1

B

310

310

Bertold

v.Wulfften Palthe

1

B

260

260

Onno

Hansum

1

B

260

260

Guus

van Holland

1

B

260

260

Anneke

Groen

1

B

250

250

Ron

Buitenhuis

1

B

240

240

Wim

Egas

1

B

220

220

Albert

Mantingh

1

B

180

180